Free football predictions

league ko
match tip
  %
  1 X 2
 
u/o 2.5
cs
ft
BR1 1:00
Sao Paulo (19) - Palmeiras
1X
39 25 33
1.38 2.50 3.10 2.65
46 u/o 54
1.60   2.25
CS 1-1 1-0
res. 2-0
AR1 1:30
Atlеtico Huracаn - Boca Juniors (3)
2
11 20 64
1.75 4.50 3.35 1.75
50 u/o 50
1.70   2.08
CS 0-2 0-1
res. 1-1
AR1 1:30
San Martin S.j. - Sarmiento
1X
36 37 27
1.24 2.00 3.25 3.65
81 u/o 19
1.47   2.55
CS 0-0 1-0
res. 4-2
US1 2:00
Vancouver Whitecaps - DC United
1
44 21 27
1.75 1.75 3.45 4.75
32 u/o 68
2.10   1.73
CS 1-1 2-1
res.  
US1 2:30
NY Red Bulls - New Eng. Revolution
1
47 28 23
1.85 1.85 3.55 4.00
63 u/o 37
2.28   1.63
CS 1-0 1-1
res.  
US1 3:00
Colorado Rapids - Kansas City
1
52 32 16
2.55 2.55 3.25 2.75
77 u/o 23
1.62   2.28
CS 1-0 0-0
res.  
US1 3:00
-1 - Orlando City
1
47 26 25
2.25 2.25 3.45 3.05
54 u/o 46
2.33   1.61
CS 1-0 1-1
res.  
US1 3:00
Real Salt Lake - Philadelphia Union
X2
35 28 35
1.69 2.10 3.45 3.30
59 u/o 41
2.04   1.78
CS 1-1 1-0
res.  
BR1 3:00
Vitoria (6) - Coritiba (3)
1
60 26 12
2.12 2.12 3.10 3.30
68 u/o 32
1.71   2.07
CS 1-0 2-0
res.  
AR1 3:15
Racing Club (20) - San Lorenzo (4)
1
53 20 19
2.14 2.14 3.30 3.15
35 u/o 65
1.82   1.92
CS 2-1 1-1
res.  
US1 5:00
SJ Earthquakes - LA Galaxy
X2
36 22 36
1.76 2.00 3.35 3.70
35 u/o 65
1.87   1.94
CS 1-1 2-1
res.  
SP2 13:00
Alcorcon (15) - Tenerife (20)
2
13 22 61
2.65 2.85 3.00 2.65
54 u/o 46
1.54   2.40
CS 0-1 0-2
res.  
DN1 14:00
AC Horsens - Esbjerg (11)
1X
36 37 27
1.43 2.55 3.25 2.85
81 u/o 19
1.72   2.14
CS 0-0 1-0
res.  
IT1 16:00
Cagliari (11) - Milan (10)
1
49 23 23
3.70 3.70 3.80 1.90
42 u/o 58
3.35   1.33
CS 1-1 2-1
res.  
SW1 16:00
Hammarby - Jonkopings Sodra
1
51 26 21
1.84 1.84 3.50 4.50
59 u/o 41
1.76   2.07
CS 1-0 1-1
res.  
TR1 16:00
Bursaspor (8) - Genclerbirligi (11)
1
47 31 21
1.85 1.85 3.60 3.90
72 u/o 28
2.20   1.64
CS 1-0 0-0
res.  
TR1 16:00
Karabukspor (9) - Kayserispor (17)
2
16 19 57
3.20 2.18 3.30 3.20
39 u/o 61
2.15   1.67
CS 0-2 1-2
res.  
TR1 16:00
Osmanlispor - Rizespor (15)
X2
8 48 43
1.49 2.48 3.35 2.67
95 u/o 5
2.30   1.58
CS 0-0 0-1
res.  
EG2 17:00
Blackpool - Exeter (13)
 
41 21 30
  2.80 3.30 2.50
29 u/o 71
1.93   1.83
CS 1-1 2-1
res.  
DN1 17:00
Brondby (4) - FC Nordsjalland (6)
X2
27 21 44
1.81 2.00 3.95 3.35
32 u/o 68
2.80   1.45
CS 1-1 1-2
res.  
DN1 17:00
FC Copenhagen (3) - SonderjyskE (12)
1
59 17 13
1.45 1.45 4.40 7.00
32 u/o 68
2.65   1.50
CS 2-0 2-1
res.  
DN1 17:00
FC Midtjylland (1) - Lyngby
1
56 17 15
1.79 1.79 3.60 4.60
29 u/o 71
2.55   1.53
CS 2-1 2-0
res.  
BR1 17:00
Atletico MG (16) - Ponte Preta (14)
1
71 20 6
1.45 1.45 3.85 6.75
63 u/o 37
2.00   1.76
CS 1-0 2-0
res.  
HE1 17:00
Grasshoppers (3) - Basel (4)
X2
32 20 38
1.36 3.00 3.70 2.15
26 u/o 74
0.00   0.00
CS 1-1 1-2
res.  
HE1 17:00
Lausanne (10) - HC LUGANO
 
0 0 0
  2.60 3.55 2.50
0 u/o 0
2.20   1.63
CS  
res.  
HE1 17:00
Luzern (2) - Vaduz
2
15 21 59
7.00 1.35 5.30 7.00
46 u/o 54
3.15   1.33
CS 0-2 0-1
res.  
HE1 17:00
St.Gallen (5) - Sion (9)
X2
34 31 34
1.42 2.75 3.60 2.35
68 u/o 32
2.55   1.49
CS 0-1 0-0
res.  
HE1 17:00
Thun (7) - Young Boys (1)
1
56 16 14
2.12 2.12 3.75 3.05
26 u/o 74
2.80   1.41
CS 2-1 3-1
res.  
SP2 17:00
Zaragoza (7) - Rayo Vallecano
1
56 29 14
2.40 2.40 3.10 3.10
72 u/o 28
1.64   2.20
CS 1-0 0-0
res.  
SW1 18:30
IFK Goteborg (1) - Elfsborg (10)
X2
25 20 46
1.97 1.84 3.80 4.10
29 u/o 71
2.28   1.63
CS 1-2 1-1
res.  
IT1 19:00
Roma (2) - Genoa (9)
1
71 20 6
1.06 1.06 11.50 38.00
63 u/o 37
4.70   1.20
CS 1-0 2-0
res.  
IT1 19:00
Sampdoria (14) - Napoli (3)
2
16 16 53
1.18 15.00 7.00 1.18
24 u/o 76
4.60   1.20
CS 1-2 1-3
res.  
NO1 19:00
Brann (4) - Aalesund (1)
1
50 15 15
1.52 1.52 4.20 6.30
17 u/o 83
2.10   1.73
CS 3-1 2-1
res.  
NO1 19:00
Haugesund (12) - Sarpsborg 08 (9)
X2
29 25 43
1.43 2.85 3.35 2.48
50 u/o 50
2.00   1.81
CS 1-1 0-1
res.  
NO1 19:00
-1 - Sogndal (13)
X2
30 39 30
1.67 2.20 3.20 3.50
85 u/o 15
1.67   2.23
CS 0-0 1-0
res.  
NO1 19:00
Lillestrom (7) - Tromso (8)
2
19 29 52
4.00 1.94 3.45 4.00
68 u/o 32
1.91   1.91
CS 0-1 0-0
res.  
NO1 19:00
Molde (16) - Stabak
1
43 24 30
1.79 1.79 3.85 4.25
42 u/o 58
2.16   1.70
CS 1-1 2-1
res.  
PL1 19:00
Korona Kielce (13) - Legia (1)
X2
33 22 39
1.09 6.40 4.40 1.45
32 u/o 68
2.20   1.64
CS 1-1 1-2
res.  
PL1 19:00
Lech Poznan (9) - Wisla Krakow (4)
1
43 25 29
1.36 1.36 4.60 8.00
50 u/o 50
2.12   1.68
CS 1-1 1-0
res.  
PL1 19:00
Lechia Gdansk (8) - Pogon Szczecin (3)
1
59 24 15
1.28 1.28 5.00 11.00
59 u/o 41
2.20   1.64
CS 1-0 2-0
res.  
PL1 19:00
Termalica Nieciecza - Jagiellonia Bialystok (7)
X2
26 30 43
1.11 6.10 4.20 1.50
68 u/o 32
1.94   1.82
CS 0-1 0-0
res.  
DN1 19:00
AGF (8) - Viborg (10)
1
53 23 20
2.10 2.10 3.50 3.45
46 u/o 54
2.07   1.76
CS 1-0 1-1
res.  
SP2 19:00
Elche - Reus
1
52 36 12
1.95 1.95 3.15 4.20
85 u/o 15
1.39   2.90
CS 0-0 1-0
res.  
SP2 19:00
Gimnastic - Girona (13)
X2
33 23 39
1.37 3.00 3.10 2.45
39 u/o 61
1.64   2.18
CS 1-1 1-2
res.  
SP2 19:00
Mallorca (10) - Numancia (12)
X2
33 34 33
1.85 1.90 3.20 4.40
77 u/o 23
1.59   2.30
CS 0-0 1-0
res.  
TR1 19:00
Gaziantepspor (12) - Besiktas (5)
2
16 26 56
1.18 15.00 6.30 1.18
63 u/o 37
0.00   0.00
CS 0-1 0-2
res.  
AR1 20:00
Defensa y Justicia - Tigre (15)
1X
43 30 26
1.11 1.65 3.40 5.20
68 u/o 32
1.67   2.12
CS 1-0 0-0
res.  
NO1 21:00
Valerenga (15) - Rosenborg (2)
X2
36 26 36
1.23 4.20 3.50 1.89
50 u/o 50
1.96   1.86
CS 1-1 1-0
res.  
SP2 21:30
Cordoba (4) - Oviedo
1
47 35 18
2.30 2.30 3.15 3.20
81 u/o 19
1.54   2.40
CS 1-0 0-0
res.  
IT1 21:45
Crotone - Lazio (12)
2
16 22 57
3.10 2.00 4.10 3.10
50 u/o 50
2.80   1.43
CS 0-1 0-2
res.  
IT1 21:45
Fiorentina (4) - Pescara
1
69 17 7
1.16 1.16 7.50 15.00
50 u/o 50
4.40   1.22
CS 2-0 1-0
res.  
IT1 21:45
Inter (6) - Udinese (13)
1
59 21 15
1.37 1.37 4.70 8.50
46 u/o 54
3.20   1.35
CS 1-0 2-0
res.  
IT1 21:45
Palermo - Empoli
X2
29 32 38
1.11 5.80 4.30 1.50
72 u/o 28
2.16   1.70
CS 0-0 0-1
res.  
IT1 21:45
Torino (7) - Sassuolo (18)
X2
36 24 36
2.32 1.60 4.40 4.90
42 u/o 58
3.60   1.29
CS 1-1 2-1
res.  
BR1 22:00
-1 - Corinthians (4)
2
19 29 52
1.75 4.50 3.30 1.75
68 u/o 32
1.76   2.00
CS 0-1 0-0
res.  
BR1 22:00
Atletico PR (7) - Flamengo (11)
1
49 23 23
2.55 2.55 3.10 2.60
42 u/o 58
1.76   2.00
CS 1-1 2-1
res.  
BR1 22:00
Santos FC (13) - Cruzeiro (1)
1
63 23 11
2.17 2.17 3.10 3.15
63 u/o 37
1.65   2.17
CS 1-0 2-0
res.  
AR1 22:15
Arsenal Sarandi (2) - Lanus (8)
1X
41 39 21
1.72 3.65 3.25 2.00
85 u/o 15
1.64   2.18
CS 0-0 1-0
res.  
AR1 23:00
Talleres Cordoba - Atletico Tucaman
X2
26 24 46
1.75 1.95 3.05 4.10
46 u/o 54
1.64   2.18
CS 1-1 0-1
res.