Free football predictions

league ko
match tip
  %
  1 X 2
 
u/o 2.5
cs
ft
AR1 1:00
Godoy Cruz (6) - Atletico Tucaman
1
45 23 27
2.25 2.25 3.10 3.25
39 u/o 61
1.60   2.25
CS 1-1 2-1
res. 1-2
AR1 1:00
Olimpo Bahia Blanca (18) - San Lorenzo (4)
2
18 21 55
2.30 3.25 3.00 2.30
42 u/o 58
1.50   2.48
CS 1-2 0-1
res. 1-2
TR1 12:30
Alanyaspor - Konyaspor (14)
1
48 21 24
2.60 2.60 3.25 2.70
35 u/o 65
1.60   2.25
CS 2-1 1-1
res.  
SP1 13:00
Betis (18) - Celta Vigo (15)
X2
34 31 34
1.59 2.45 3.25 3.10
68 u/o 32
1.80   2.06
CS 0-1 0-0
res.  
SP2 13:00
Girona (13) - Levante
1
43 25 29
2.25 2.25 3.00 3.55
50 u/o 50
1.53   2.43
CS 1-1 1-0
res.  
SP2 13:00
Rayo Vallecano - Alcorcon (15)
1
68 19 8
1.80 1.80 3.30 4.75
54 u/o 46
1.53   2.43
CS 2-0 1-0
res.  
IT1 13:30
Milan (10) - Crotone
1
59 24 15
1.30 1.30 5.80 9.50
59 u/o 41
2.33   1.60
CS 1-0 2-0
res.  
NT1 13:30
Den Haag (10) - Utrecht (6)
X2
23 28 47
1.36 3.15 3.45 2.25
63 u/o 37
1.98   1.83
CS 0-1 1-1
res.  
RO1 14:00
FC Voluntari - Fc Astra Ploiesti (1)
1
56 26 16
3.35 3.35 3.20 2.15
63 u/o 37
1.66   2.15
CS 1-0 2-0
res.  
GE2 14:30
Bielefeld (12) - Bochum (11)
1
45 23 27
2.40 2.40 3.20 3.00
39 u/o 61
1.88   1.87
CS 1-1 2-1
res.  
GE2 14:30
Erzg Aue (4) - Stuttgart
X2
32 27 39
1.20 4.50 3.60 1.80
54 u/o 46
2.05   1.73
CS 1-1 0-1
res.  
GE2 14:30
Wurzburger Kickers - Dusseldorf (13)
 
0 0 0
  2.40 3.00 3.20
0 u/o 0
1.53   2.43
CS  
res.  
CZ1 14:30
Dukla Praha (6) - Slovacko (11)
1
56 26 16
1.45 1.45 4.00 7.00
63 u/o 37
2.00   1.75
CS 1-0 2-0
res.  
HE1 14:45
Lausanne (10) - Grasshoppers (3)
1
54 24 18
2.32 2.32 3.65 2.80
54 u/o 46
2.43   1.53
CS 1-0 2-0
res.  
HE1 14:45
HC LUGANO - Thun (7)
2
0 43 56
2.65 2.60 3.35 2.65
95 u/o 5
2.08   1.70
CS 0-0 0-1
res.  
TR1 15:00
Gaziantepspor (12) - Akhisar Belediye (10)
1
56 29 14
2.50 2.50 3.15 2.90
72 u/o 28
1.57   2.32
CS 1-0 0-0
res.  
TR1 15:00
Osmanlispor - Karabukspor (9)
1
43 28 28
1.70 1.70 3.80 4.75
59 u/o 41
1.95   1.81
CS 1-1 1-0
res.  
DN1 15:00
FC Nordsjalland (6) - OB Odense (7)
1
78 12 2
2.40 2.40 3.45 2.90
54 u/o 46
2.00   1.82
CS 2-0 1-0
res.  
RU1 15:00
Lok. Moscow (5) - Terek Grozny (14)
X2
35 28 35
1.78 2.00 3.10 4.20
59 u/o 41
1.46   2.65
CS 1-1 1-0
res.  
GR1 15:00
Olympiakos (1) - Levadiakos (17)
1
58 12 8
1.10 1.10 8.00 21.00
21 u/o 79
2.80   1.40
CS 3-0 3-1
res.  
BG1 15:00
Beroe (8) - Neftochimic Burgas (6)
1X
42 34 24
1.03 1.33 4.50 8.00
77 u/o 23
0.00   0.00
CS 1-0 0-0
res.  
EGP 15:30
Bournemouth - Liverpool (4)
1X
39 23 33
2.22 4.90 4.06 1.74
39 u/o 61
2.32   1.64
CS 1-1 2-1
res.  
BL1 15:30
Kortrijk (7) - Anderlecht (2)
1
56 16 14
3.80 3.80 3.50 2.00
26 u/o 74
2.02   1.80
CS 2-1 3-1
res.  
NT1 15:30
Feyenoord (4) - Sparta
1
59 13 9
1.29 1.29 5.90 9.50
24 u/o 76
2.75   1.46
CS 2-1 3-0
res.  
NT1 15:30
Willem II (18) - Twente (5)
2
12 26 60
2.65 2.65 3.40 2.65
68 u/o 32
2.00   1.81
CS 0-1 0-2
res.  
IT1 16:00
Lazio (12) - Roma (2)
1
52 18 18
3.00 3.00 3.35 2.35
26 u/o 74
2.15   1.70
CS 2-1 3-1
res.  
IT1 16:00
Pescara - Cagliari (11)
X2
14 40 45
1.53 2.50 3.25 2.90
89 u/o 11
2.12   1.72
CS 0-0 0-1
res.  
IT1 16:00
Sampdoria (14) - Torino (7)
X2
33 23 39
1.45 2.70 3.15 2.70
39 u/o 61
2.10   1.74
CS 1-1 1-2
res.  
IT1 16:00
Sassuolo (18) - Empoli
1
52 29 19
1.85 1.85 3.45 4.50
68 u/o 32
1.70   2.15
CS 1-0 0-0
res.  
IT2 16:00
Verona - Perugia
X2
36 22 36
2.08 1.72 3.50 5.10
35 u/o 65
1.82   1.93
CS 1-1 2-1
res.  
FR1 16:00
Rennes (15) - St.Etienne (4)
1
47 28 23
2.40 2.40 3.05 3.25
63 u/o 37
1.54   2.48
CS 1-0 1-1
res.  
CZ1 16:00
M Boleslav (7) - Pribram (12)
1
68 22 7
1.27 1.27 5.50 10.00
68 u/o 32
2.48   1.50
CS 1-0 2-0
res.  
GE1 16:30
Darmstadt 98 - Hamburg (12)
1
52 32 16
2.75 2.75 3.10 2.75
77 u/o 23
1.78   2.04
CS 1-0 0-0
res.  
PL1 16:30
Cracovia (5) - Gornik Leczna
1
43 24 30
1.70 1.70 3.50 5.50
42 u/o 58
1.98   1.78
CS 1-1 2-1
res.  
HE1 17:00
St.Gallen (5) - Sion (9)
2
16 16 53
1.80 4.00 3.90 1.80
24 u/o 76
2.20   1.63
CS 1-2 1-3
res.  
SP2 17:00
Oviedo - Gimnastic
1
51 26 21
1.85 1.85 3.35 4.50
59 u/o 41
1.53   2.43
CS 1-0 1-1
res.  
DN1 17:00
Esbjerg (11) - Brondby (4)
 
30 22 42
  5.65 4.00 1.60
35 u/o 65
2.14   1.72
CS 1-1 1-2
res.  
SP1 17:15
Ath.Bilbao (5) - Eibar
1
43 24 30
1.90 1.90 3.40 4.60
42 u/o 58
1.73   2.16
CS 1-1 2-1
res.  
GR1 17:15
Xanthi (11) - Asteras Tripolis (6)
1X
36 37 27
1.32 2.35 3.00 3.10
81 u/o 19
1.51   2.45
CS 0-0 1-0
res.  
AU1 17:30
Wolfsberger AC - Sturm Graz (4)
 
41 21 30
  3.00 3.25 2.30
29 u/o 71
1.82   1.93
CS 1-1 2-1
res.  
BG1 17:30
CSKA Sofia (7) - Pirin (14)
X2
21 39 41
4.00 1.18 6.00 12.00
85 u/o 15
0.00   0.00
CS 0-0 0-1
res.  
NT1 17:45
Ajax (1) - Groningen (7)
1
53 16 16
1.24 1.24 6.25 11.75
24 u/o 76
2.60   1.50
CS 2-1 3-1
res.  
EGP 18:00
Everton (6) - Man Utd (7)
1X
39 25 33
1.81 3.75 3.50 2.12
46 u/o 54
1.85   2.00
CS 1-1 1-0
res.  
FR1 18:00
Marseille (5) - Nancy
1
47 35 18
1.75 1.75 3.50 5.00
81 u/o 19
1.66   2.23
CS 1-0 0-0
res.  
TR1 18:00
Adanaspor AS - Genclerbirligi (11)
X2
24 34 42
1.17 4.75 3.40 1.79
77 u/o 23
1.63   2.23
CS 0-0 0-1
res.  
TR1 18:00
Kasimpasa (4) - Galatasaray (2)
X2
36 24 36
1.25 3.80 3.50 1.95
42 u/o 58
2.00   1.76
CS 1-1 2-1
res.  
PR1 18:00
Feirense - Arouca
1X
38 45 16
1.38 2.45 3.15 2.95
92 u/o 8
1.52   2.45
CS 0-0 1-0
res.  
PR1 18:00
Moreirense (15) - Nacional (10)
X2
26 30 43
1.62 2.25 3.30 3.20
68 u/o 32
1.65   2.18
CS 0-1 0-0
res.  
RO1 18:00
Fcm Targu Mures - FC Botosani (12)
1X
36 37 27
1.67 3.50 3.20 2.10
81 u/o 19
1.66   2.15
CS 0-0 1-0
res.  
GE1 18:30
Augsburg (17) - Frankfurt (18)
X2
21 31 47
1.45 2.80 3.00 2.80
72 u/o 28
1.51   2.55
CS 0-1 0-0
res.  
BL1 19:00
Charleroi (10) - St.Liege (1)
X2
36 26 36
1.47 2.70 3.15 2.75
50 u/o 50
1.80   2.02
CS 1-1 1-0
res.  
PL1 19:00
Jagiellonia Bialystok (7) - Lech Poznan (9)
2
18 21 55
2.65 2.65 3.30 2.65
42 u/o 58
1.78   1.98
CS 1-2 0-1
res.  
SP2 19:00
Mallorca (10) - Valladolid
1
47 26 25
2.15 2.15 3.00 3.80
54 u/o 46
1.53   2.43
CS 1-0 1-1
res.  
SP2 19:00
Tenerife (20) - Huesca
1X
38 32 29
1.17 1.85 3.20 4.00
72 u/o 28
1.58   2.30
CS 0-0 1-0
res.  
DN1 19:00
FC Midtjylland (1) - AGF (8)
1
51 19 20
1.70 1.70 3.80 5.00
29 u/o 71
2.02   1.80
CS 2-1 1-1
res.  
SP1 19:30
Alaves - Las Palmas
2
21 26 51
3.10 2.50 3.15 3.10
59 u/o 41
1.73   2.16
CS 0-1 1-1
res.  
SP1 19:30
Gijon - Osasuna (19)
X2
29 25 43
1.81 2.05 3.30 4.00
50 u/o 50
1.69   2.20
CS 1-1 0-1
res.  
GR1 19:30
Panathinaikos (10) - PAOK Saloniki (2)
1
59 13 9
2.00 2.00 3.00 4.00
24 u/o 76
1.48   2.55
CS 2-1 3-0
res.  
PR1 20:00
Estoril (5) - Belenenses
X2
34 31 34
1.52 2.45 3.15 2.95
68 u/o 32
1.59   2.28
CS 0-1 0-0
res.  
RO1 20:30
Steaua (3) - Pandurii Tg Jiu (4)
1X
36 37 27
1.03 1.32 4.60 10.00
81 u/o 19
1.88   1.88
CS 0-0 1-0
res.  
BL1 21:00
Genk (6) - Lokeren (5)
1
61 28 9
1.60 1.60 4.15 5.50
77 u/o 23
2.17   1.70
CS 1-0 0-0
res.  
SP2 21:00
Reus - Cordoba (4)
X2
29 32 38
1.67 2.15 3.00 3.75
72 u/o 28
1.48   2.55
CS 0-0 0-1
res.  
IT1 21:45
Fiorentina (4) - Palermo
X2
24 34 42
3.55 1.30 5.50 10.00
77 u/o 23
2.43   1.56
CS 0-0 0-1
res.  
SP1 21:45
Valencia (11) - Malaga (16)
1
51 26 21
1.75 1.75 3.85 4.75
59 u/o 41
2.06   1.80
CS 1-0 1-1
res.  
FR1 21:45
Nice (13) - Toulouse (11)
1
67 13 7
2.00 2.00 3.35 3.95
35 u/o 65
1.69   2.17
CS 2-0 3-0
res.  
AR1 22:00
Estudiantes L.p. (10) - Talleres Cordoba
1
53 20 19
1.70 1.70 3.30 5.50
35 u/o 65
1.46   2.65
CS 2-1 1-1
res.  
AR1 22:00
Union Santa Fe - Rosario Central (11)
1X
36 37 27
1.35 2.40 3.10 3.00
81 u/o 19
1.46   2.65
CS 0-0 1-0
res.  
PR1 22:15
Guimaraes (9) - Chaves
1
77 10 2
1.85 1.85 3.35 4.45
50 u/o 50
1.69   2.10
CS 2-0 3-0
res.  
AR1 23:00
Patronato - Velez Sarsfield (9)
1
76 22 0
2.00 2.00 3.10 4.00
81 u/o 19
1.49   2.50
CS 1-0 2-0
res.  
AR1 23:00
Boca Juniors (3) - Racing Club (20)
1
48 19 22
1.85 1.85 3.30 4.25
26 u/o 74
1.66   2.15
CS 2-1 1-1
res.